Premier League

PWDLGFGAGD+PTS
1King’s Lynn4301256199
2Grimsby43012817119
3Manchester5212413657
4Peterborough3201312296
5Soham4202232126
6Middlesbrough3120171435
7London11004223
8ECU40131024-141
9Herne Bay4004845-370
DateTimeHomeResultAway
09-11-1919:15King’s Lynn2 – 4London
07-12-1919:45Herne BayLondon
14-12-1914:15LondonECU
12-01-2014:00LondonManchester
18-01-2014:15LondonPeterborough
25-01-2017:15MiddlesbroughLondon
01-02-2014:15LondonKing’s Lynn
08-02-2014:45GrimsbyLondon
15-02-2014:15LondonSoham
07-03-2017:30PeterboroughLondon
28-03-2014:15LondonHerne Bay
04-04-2014:15LondonGrimsby
18-04-2019:00SohamLondon
19-04-2014:00ECULondon
02-05-2018:30ManchesterLondon
**To be re-arranged